And the 2021 GMA Finalists are...

Posted By: Krystal Humphrey Events ,

Community & Management Finalists

American Landmark
ARCOS
Ariel Springs Apartments
Aurora
Franklin Street Management
Grady Square
Grand Reserve
Greystar
Lansbrook Village Apartments
Lincoln Property Company
Luxe at 1820
Nine15 Community
NoHo Flats
NOVEL Midtown Tampa
Parc at Wesley Chapel
Providence Management Company
Range Water Real Estate
Renaissance at West River
Richman Property Services
Robbins Property Associates
Royal Breeze Apartments
South Oxford Management
TGM Ibis Walk
The Amalfi Clearwater
The Bainbridge Company
The Epic at Gateway
The Exchange
The Morrison
The NRP Group
The PARQ at Cross Creek
The Point at Bella Grove
The Reed at Encore
The Sedona
TLR Group
Tradition at Palm Aire
Trails at Hunter's Lake
Victoria Park Apartments
Weller Management
West Park Village
WRH Realty Services, Inc.


Personnel Finalists

Adam Exum
Adam Harnen
Adnery Simo
Agustina Castanon
Aileen Ocasio
Aisha Price
Allen Ellis
Amber Welch
Amparo Sanchez
Amy Parrish
Andres Oliveras
Andrew Gonzalez
Angela Bellaro
Annie Diep
April Signore
Ariel Lobaina
Ashlyn Gray
Ashton Oatis
Awilda Nardini
Beth Cornacchio
Bethany Williams
Bonita Page
Brad Stark
Brandon Rizer
Brenda Hallford
Breonna (Bree) Scaccia
Brian Murphree
Briston Gray
Bryan Perri
Caely Balstra
Caitlin Gregory
Camille Dupree
Camilo Bortadoro
Carlos Ramos
Carlos Suarez
Catherine Rizzo
Chris Perez
Chrisi Altman
Christina Daniel
Christopher Koback
Claudia Ribot
Cody Jennings

Colin Palmer
Corazon Diaz
Crystal Ortiz
Daisy Jimenez
Dana Ellerby
David Garcia
David Letner
Don Jagear
Donald Davenport
Doug Ker
Douglas Hirsh
Emma Premier
Emmie Bradley
Erika Teixeria
Eugene King
Fernando Gonzalez
Frank Swanger
Freddy Acosta
Gabriela Carranza
Gamalier Then
Gerardo Batista
Gregory Laursen
Gwen Epting
Heather Klein
Heather Pettay
Hector Mora-Petras
Holly Butler
Hoytt (Ken) Johnson
Ismael Gonzalez
Jade Doner
Jamie Burchard
Jaime Guzman
Jane Forment
Jennifer Padron
Jennifer Staub
Jerod Taylor
Jerry Mentz
Jill McCandless
Jillian Williams
Joan Mey
John Lopez
John Morales
John Vranich
Jonas Tillman
Joseph Cherry
Josh Colon
Joshua Mange
Juan Perez
Juan Rivera Jr.
Kaci Brown
Kaitlyn Lanius
Kathy Aldridge
Kay White
Kay Whytas
Kayla Clark
Kelly Wallis
Keniethia Davis
Kristina Sidoti
Laura Cunningham
Laura Delahaye
Leroy Turknett
Leslie DeMaio
Lisa Ortiz
Lizander Martinez
Lori Vickory
Luis Ucero
Luisa Hoyland
Maite Aguirrezabal
Mariana Alvarez
Maritza Riquelmy
Martha Beyer
Matt Craft
Matthew Seaman
Matthew Spaw
Melissa Wheeler
Michael Shadd
Michael Young
Monica Jones
Monica Topicz
Namyr Velez
Newell White
Nick Metts
Nicole Malloy
Pablo Palacios
Paige Dys
Pamela Brzezinski Casey
Pedro Alonso
Pedro Diaz
Priscilla Hidalgo
Regina Harris
Reginal Jeudy
Robert Abbott
Rodelky Penton
Rose Nurse (Alcala)
Ryen Brown
Scott Pearson
Sefrey Gilleran
Shane Roby
Shanon Brusse
Sharon Cruz
Sherrie Ngo
Stephanie Hall
Stephanie Kouretas
Stephen Cook
Susan Wright
Suzan Long
Tanya Orlowski
Terrence Abney
Terri Bridennaugh
Teryl Tarver
Tiffany Rice
Tim Mack
Tina Brown
Toby (Vaughn) Tolbert
Tonya Davis
Tyler Turbeville
Vanessa Porter
Victor Rivera
Wendy Rivera
Wilfredo Agostini
Yanira Figueroa
Zamahara Vargas


Supplier Finalists

A&A Painting and Beyond
Advanced Plumbing
Affinity Waste Solutions
Aquarius Prince
Christina Inglis
City Recycling Group
Colie Hamm
Dave Jurek
Grace Hill
Greater Quality Pool Service
Haley Nix
Ina Morrissey
Intex Builders
Jay Thompson
Lindsay Beyke
Margaret Rushing
Richard Onderko
Rick Harrell
Watermark
Whitney Benjamin

Buy your tickets here!